Bezirkskönige

2020 Wegen der COVID-19-Pandemie kein Königsschießen  
2019 Detlef Wicke SV Ochtmannien
2018 Alexander Schmidt SV Wöpse
2017 Sascha Rodewald SV Felde
2016 Jens Plewka SGi Thedinghausen
2015 Marco Thies SV Schwarme
2014 Thomas Barneföhr SV Gut Ziel Bassum
2013 Norbert Henke SV PHL
2012 Frank Köster SV Kleinenborstel
2011 Heiko Jung SV Kleinenborstel
2010 Heiko Jung SV Kleinenborstel
2009 Marco Drecktrah SV Bassum von 1848
2008 Norbert Henke SV Germania Leeste
2007 Heinfried Wacker SV Kleinenborstel
2006 Norbert Henke SV Germania Leeste
2005 Volker Kammann SV Warpe
2004 Norbert Henke SV Germania Leeste
2003 Jens Voß SV Bassum von 1848
2002 Frank Pohl SV Wöpse
2001 Uwe Bultmann SV Bücken
2000 Stefan Habekost SV Kleinenborstel
1999 Helmut Schulz SV Wöpse
1998 Helmut Schulz SV Wöpse
1997 Uwe Kruse SV Hoyerhagen
1996 Frank Finke SV Bassum von 1848
1995 Frank Finke SV Bassum von 1848
1994 Heinfried Bückm.-Schröder SV Haendorf
1993 Ulrich Langhorst SV Bassum von 1848
1992 Gerd Köster SV Kleinenborstel
1991 Andreas Hadeler SV Bassum von 1848
1990 Rudi Finke SV PHL
1989 Heinz-Dieter Thies SV Brebber
1988 Dietrich Winter SV Hoyerhagen
1987 Hermut Pabst SV Di-Do-Ho
1986 Kurt Kastens SV Okel
1985 Dirk Asendorf SV Schwarme
1984 Frank Knief SV Di-Do-Ho
1983 Dietmar Klein Syker SV
1982 Kurt Kastens SV Osterholz
1981 Alfred Brüggemann SV Okel
1980 Gerhard Schöpe SV Bassum von 1848
1979 Jürgen Elle SV Kleinenborstel
1978 Hermann Diedrichs SV Hallstedt
1977 Heinz Büscher SV Neubruchhausen
1976 Willi Menke SV Kuhlenkamp-Uepsen
1975 Hermann Dasecke SV Osterbinde
1974 Willi Freye SV Osterbinde
1973 Helmut Lübkemann SV Osterholz
1972 Gerhard Wohlnick SV Heiligenfelde
1971 Kurt Kastens SV Osterholz
1970 Otto Behrens SV Osterbinde
1969 Fritz Möhlmann SV Haendorf
1968 Johann Wiechers SV Osterholz
1967 Heinz Alfke SV Osterbinde
1966 Friedel Bollmann SV Riede
1965 Erika Gurbe Syker SV
1964 Heinrich Einemann SV Ristedt
1963 Friedel Bollmann SV Riede
1962 Heinrich Wessels SV PHL
1961 H. Scholz SV Ochtmannien
1960 Friedhelm Voss SV Bassum von 1848
1959 Wilhelm Lausch SV Homfeld
1958 Hermann Tallau jun. SV Bassum von 1848
1957 Helmut Hattesohl SV Homfeld
1956 Wilhelm Lausch SV Homfeld